Class Time Tables

Time Class Type Location Trainer
06.45-7.30 Spinning Spin Studio Juan
06.45-7.30 HIIT Body Blast Studio 1 Philippe
07.00-08.00 Yoga Holistic Sahara
09.00-10.00 Aqua Pool Juan
10.00-11.00 Hatha Yoga Holistic Roberta
13.00-13.45 Core Conditioning Studio 1 Juan
13.00-13.45 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Philippe
16.00-18.30 Taekwondo Studio 1 £(PAID) Faryad
17.00-18.30 Teens - Fighting Spirit Holistic £(PAID) Georges
18.30-19.15 Cardio Burn Studio 1 Farida
18.45-19.30 Spinning Spin Studio Victoria
19.00-20.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic Julia
19.15-20.00 Legs, Bums and Tums Studio 1 Farida
20.00-21.00 Body Pump Studio 1 Eleonora
20.00-21.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic Julia
Time Class Type Location Trainer
06.45-07.45 Body Pump Studio 1 Karolina
07.00-08.00 Pilates Holistic Xavier
09.30-10.30 3D Body Core Studio 1 Brian
10.00-11.00 Yin Yoga Holistic Ann
13.00-13.45 Spinning Spin Studio Juan
13.00-13.45 Body Pump Studio 1 Jarna
16.00-17.30 Taekwondo Studio £(PAID) Faryad
17.30-18.15 Legs, Bums and Tums Studio 1 Eleonora
18.00-19.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic Catie
18.15-19.15 HIIT Circuit Studio 1 *(TOKEN) Philippe
19.00-20.00 Ballet Fitness Holistic £(PAID) Anna
19.20 - 19.50 GRIT Strength Studio 1 Philippe
18.45-19.45 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Eleonora
20.00-20.45 Body Pump Studio 1 Julia
20.00-20.45 Pilates Holistic Violetta
Time Class Type Location Trainer
06.45-07.45 Les Mills RPM Spin Studio Carl
06.45-07.30 HIIT Circuit Studio 1 *(Token Class) Philippe
06.45-07.30 Qi Gong Meditation Holistic Joel
07.30-08.30 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic *(Token Class) Renzo
07.45-08.45 Tai Chi Studio 1 Joel
09.00-09.45 Aqua Pool Brian
09.30-10.15 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Eleonora
10.00-11.00 Pilates Holistic Violetta
13.00-13.45 HIIT Body Blast Studio 1 Eleonora
13.00-13.45 Pilates Holistic Yasmin
16.00-18.30 Taekwondo Studio 1 £(PAID) Faryad
16.30-17.10 Grade 1 Ballet Holistic £(PAID) Elena
17.15-18.15 Grade 3 Ballet Holistic £(PAID) Elena
18.00-18.45 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Ivo
18.30-19.30 Zumba Studio Arleta
18:45-19:30 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Ivo
19:15-20:15 Vinyasa Flow Holistic *(Token Class) Julia
19:30-21:00 Kick Boxing Studio 1 Priyank
Time Class Type Location Trainer
06.45-07.45 Body Pump Studio 1 Colin
07.00-08.00 Power Yoga Holistic Julia
09.00-10.00 Find it & Stretch Holistic Brian
09.30-10.15 Body Conditioning Studio 1 Jessica
10.00-11.00 Yin Yoga Holistic *(Token Class) Charlie
13.00-13.45 Studio Cycling Studio 1 Karen
16.00 18.45 Taekwondo Studio 1 - £(PAID) Faryad
17.30-18.15 Pilates Holistic Paula
18.30-19.30 Pilates Holistic Violetta
19.30-20.20 Body Pump Studio 1 Julia
20.20 – 21.45 Taekwondo Studio 1 Faryad
20.30 - 21.45 Fighting Spirit Holistic Georges
Time Class Type Location Trainer
06.45-7.30 Spinning Spin Studio Victoria
07.00-07.30 GRIT Strength Studio 1 Philippe
07.00-08.00 Pilates Holistic Xavier
09.00-09.45 Aqua Pool Barbara
09.30-10.30 Pilates Holistic Violetta
10.30-11.15 Zumba Studio 1 Karen
12.30-13.30 Body Pump Studio 1 Eleonora
17.30-19.00 Fighting Spirit (Teens) Holistic £(PAID) Georges
17.00-18.30 Ultimate Boxing Studio 1 Paul
18.30-19.15 Body Pump Studio 1 Pam
19.15-20.15 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic Catie
19.30-21.30 Kempo Jujitsu Self Defence Studio 1 £(PAID) Hanshi
Time Class Type Location Trainer
08.00 - 09.30 Tai Chi Studio 1 £(PAID) Joel
08.30-09.30 Fighting Spirit (Adults) Holistic £(PAID) Georges
09.00 - 09.30 Float Fit Pool £(PAID) Francesco
09.15-10.00 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Luca
09.30 - 10.00 Float Fit £ Pool £(PAID) Francesco
10.30-11.30 Dynamic Yoga Holistic Ashley
09.45-10.30 Body Conditioning Studio 1 Denise
10.15-11.00 Studio Cycling Spin Studio Luca
10.30-11.15 LBT Studio 1 Denise
11.30-12.30 Hatha Yoga Studio 1 Ashley
11.30-12.30 Belly Fit Holistic Angee
14.10-18.30 Taekwondo £ Studio 1 £(PAID) Fayrad
Time Class Type Location Trainer
09.00-10.00 Vinyasa Flow Yoga Holistic *(Token Class) Charlie
09.45-10.45 Body Conditioning Studio 1 Farida/Denise
10.00-11.00 Yin Yoga Holistic *(Token Class) Charlie
10.45-11.30 Ab Attack Studio 1 Farida/Denise
11.30-12.30 Zumba Studio 1 Etsuko
11.30-13.00 Ultimate Boxing Holistic Paul
13.00-14.00 Body Pump Studio 1 Colin
14.30-16.30 Family Boot-Camp Studio 1 £(PAID) Faryad
17.00-18.30 Tai Chi Studio 1 £(PAID) Joel
Cardio
Holistic
Resistance

Book a Free Tour

DSQ Gym is completely independent, enabling us to set the very highest standards, control the quality and choose the facilities that our members and residents demand. Together with our multi award-winning Moroccan spa, the Club is an excellent way for residents and local residents to help to achieve health and wellness.

    I agree to be contacted by Dolphin Square Gym in connection to my tour request, and to be bound by the Terms & Conditions
    I consent to Dolphin Square collecting and storing my data from this form. For more information, please see our GDPR policy